Editing Richard Peaty
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{|Class="wikitable" | {|Class="wikitable" | ||
!Performance!!Role | !Performance!!Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' ||[[Mikado 2002]] | | ''Chorus'' ||[[Mikado 2002]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Earl of Mountararat'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | | ''Earl of Mountararat'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Set Design & Construction'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ordinary Member'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | | ''Ordinary Member'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Assistant Director'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | | ''Assistant Director'' ||[[Iolanthe 2001]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Alternative Words'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chairman'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | | ''Chairman'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Set Design & Construction'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Major-General Stanley'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | | ''Major-General Stanley'' ||[[Pirates of Penzance 2000]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Publicity Officer'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | | ''Publicity Officer'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Painting and Construction'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Poster Design'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Programme Design'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''King Paramount'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | | ''King Paramount'' ||[[Utopia Limited 1999]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Annibale'' ||[[Gondoliers 1998]] | | ''Annibale'' ||[[Gondoliers 1998]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Scenery and Props'' ||[[Gondoliers 1998]] | |||
|} | |} | ||