Difference between revisions of "Daniel Clements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Performance!!Role | !Performance!!Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikado 2011]]||'' | | [[Mikado 2011]]||''Pong-Ping'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mikado 2011]]||''Social Secretary'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What a Banker!]]||''Producer'' | | [[What a Banker!]]||''Producer'' | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 11 March 2011
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Mikado 2011 | Pong-Ping |
| Mikado 2011 | Social Secretary |
| What a Banker! | Producer |
| What a Banker! | Chorus |
| Princess Ida 2010 | Chorus |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.