Difference between revisions of "Owen Perring"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fall of the House of Usher 2011]]||''Roderick Usher'' | | [[Fall of the House of Usher 2011]]||''Roderick Usher'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Show 2011]]||''Webmaster'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Highborn and the Hobo 2011]]||''Chorus'' | | [[Highborn and the Hobo 2011]]||''Chorus'' | ||
Revision as of 11:18, 18 June 2011
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Fall of the House of Usher 2011 | Roderick Usher |
| Summer Show 2011 | Webmaster |
| Highborn and the Hobo 2011 | Chorus |
| Mikado 2011 | Chorus |