Difference between revisions of "Nicholas Lee"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Utopia Limited 1991]]||''Prompt'' | | [[Utopia Limited 1991]]||''Prompt'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Iolanthe 1988]]||''Director'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikado 1987]]||''Production Manager's Assistant'' | | [[Mikado 1987]]||''Production Manager's Assistant'' | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 7 December 2014
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Utopia Limited 1991 | Prompt |
| Iolanthe 1988 | Director |
| Mikado 1987 | Production Manager's Assistant |
| Gondoliers 1985 | Publicity Officer |
| Ruddigore 1984 | Ghost |
| H.M.S. Pinafore 1983 | Chorus |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.