Editing Iolanthe 2015
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| ''Liam''||[[Robin Harris]] | | ''Liam''||[[Robin Harris]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Peter''||[[ | | ''Peter''||[[Andy Banks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Peers''||[[Charlie Rowen]] | | ''Peers''||[[Charlie Rowen]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Peers''||[[Renata SK]] | | ''Peers''||[[Renata SK]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Peers''||[[Simona Kindaraviciute]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Peers''||TBA | |||
|- | |||
| ''Fairies''||[[Tab Kimpton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Fairies''||[[Steve Jenkins]] | | ''Fairies''||[[Steve Jenkins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Fairies''||[[ | | ''Fairies''||[[Ben Cousins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Fairies''||[[Jon North]] | | ''Fairies''||[[Jon North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Fairies''|| | | ''Fairies''||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Archivist''||[[Sarah Hemming]] | | ''Archivist''||[[Sarah Hemming]] | ||
|} | |} | ||