Difference between revisions of "Jon Dunne"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iolanthe 2009]]||''Webmaster'' | | [[Iolanthe 2009]]||''Webmaster'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beggar's Opera 2008]]||''Lockit'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pirates of Penzance 2007]]||''Major General Stanley'' | | [[Pirates of Penzance 2007]]||''Major General Stanley'' | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 7 June 2009
History of Roles
| Role | Performance |
|---|---|
| Iolanthe 2009 | Peer |
| Iolanthe 2009 | Webmaster |
| Beggar's Opera 2008 | Lockit |
| Pirates of Penzance 2007 | Major General Stanley |
| Pirates of Penzance 2007 | Publicity |
| Ruddigore 2006 | Sir Rupert Murgatroyd |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.