Difference between revisions of "Anjelica Finnegan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Performance!!Role | !Performance!!Role | ||
| [[Mikado 2011 (Buxton)]]||''Katisha'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mikado 2011 (Buxton)]]||''Chairman'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summer Show 2011]]||''Chairman'' | | [[Summer Show 2011]]||''Chairman'' | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 15 July 2011
History of Rolls
| Performance | Role | Mikado 2011 (Buxton) | Katisha |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mikado 2011 (Buxton) | Chairman | ||
| Summer Show 2011 | Chairman | ||
| Mikado 2011 | Katisha | ||
| Mikado 2011 | Chairman | ||
| What a Banker! 2010 | Jamie | ||
| What a Banker! 2010 | Chairman | ||
| Iolanthe 2009 | Director | ||
| Iolanthe 2009 | Publicity Officer | ||
| In Praise of Bacon 2008 | Soloist | ||
| Beggar's Opera 2008 | Diana Trapes | ||
| Pirates of Penzance 2007 | Edith |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.