Difference between revisions of "Olivia Wilson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Ida 2010]]||''Chorus'' | | [[Princess Ida 2010]]||''Chorus'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bitter Sweet 2012]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 31 May 2012
Olivia Wilson in Princess Ida 2010
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| What a Banker! 2010 | Chorus |
| Princess Ida 2010 | Chorus |
| Bitter Sweet 2012 | Chorus |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.