Difference between revisions of "Nichola Barry"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iolanthe 2009]]||''Fleta'' | | [[Iolanthe 2009]]||''Fleta'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beggar's Opera 2008]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirates of Penzance 2007]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Photo Gallery == | == Photo Gallery == | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 7 June 2009
History of Roles
| Role | Performance |
|---|---|
| Iolanthe 2009 | Fleta |
| Beggar's Opera 2008 | Chorus |
| Pirates of Penzance 2007 | Chorus |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.