Difference between revisions of "Steve Jenkins"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Performance!!Role | !Performance!!Role | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pirates of Penzance 2014]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruddigore (Buxton) 2013]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruddigore 2013]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Feature 2013]]||''Chorus'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton)]]||''Notary'' | | [[Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton)]]||''Notary'' | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 20 October 2013
Steve Jenkins in The Mikado 2011 (Buxton)
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Pirates of Penzance 2014 | Chorus |
| Ruddigore (Buxton) 2013 | Chorus |
| Ruddigore 2013 | Chorus |
| Double Feature 2013 | Chorus |
| Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton) | Notary |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Notary |
| Bitter Sweet 2012 | Mr. Proutie |
| Bitter Sweet 2012 | Fritz |
| Mikado 2011 (Buxton) | Chorus |
| Highborn and the Hobo 2011 | Chorus |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.