Difference between revisions of "Martin Paterson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replace - '!Role!!Performance' to '!Performance!!Role') |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikado 1995]]||''Musical Director'' | | [[Mikado 1995]]||''Musical Director'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Show 1995]]||''Production Manager & Musical Director'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Show 1995]]||''Piano'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Show 1994]]||''Musical Director'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pirates of Penzance 1993]]||''Musical Director'' | | [[Pirates of Penzance 1993]]||''Musical Director'' | ||
| Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gondoliers 1992]]||''Musical Director'' | | [[Gondoliers 1992]]||''Musical Director'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Show 1992]]||''Musical Director'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Zoo 1991]]||''Musical Director'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[H.M.S. Pinafore 1990]]||''Musical Director'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trial by Jury 1989]]||''Musical Director'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Photo Gallery == | == Photo Gallery == | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 31 July 2009
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Mikado 2002 | Orchestral Parts |
| Iolanthe 2001 | Repetiteur |
| Pirates of Penzance 2000 | Stage Manager |
| Utopia Limited 1999 | Lighting |
| Utopia Limited 1999 | Repetiteur |
| Utopia Limited 1999 | Stage Manager |
| Gondoliers 1998 | Repetiteur |
| Gondoliers 1998 | Stage Manager |
| Summer Show 1998 | Nanki-Poo |
| Summer Show 1998 | Pirate King |
| Ruddigore 1997 | Lighting |
| Ruddigore 1997 | Repetiteur |
| Ruddigore 1997 | Stage Manager |
| Princess Ida 1996 | Additional Scenery |
| Princess Ida 1996 | Musical Director |
| Mikado 1995 | Musical Director |
| Summer Show 1995 | Production Manager & Musical Director |
| Summer Show 1995 | Piano |
| Summer Show 1994 | Musical Director |
| Pirates of Penzance 1993 | Musical Director |
| G&S Guide to Opera 1993 | Musical Director |
| Gondoliers 1992 | Musical Director |
| Summer Show 1992 | Musical Director |
| The Zoo 1991 | Musical Director |
| H.M.S. Pinafore 1990 | Musical Director |
| Trial by Jury 1989 | Musical Director |
Photo Gallery
There are no photos yet. To submit one, please click here.